联盟成员

序号 企业名称 企业法人 企业所在地 联盟成员类型
1 共享智能铸造产业创新中心有限公司 彭凡 银川市 理事长
2 中国二重铸锻公司 罗红武 成都市 副理事长
3 中国机械工业企业管理协会 孙伯淮 北京市 副理事长
4 中国科学院金属研究所 杨锐 沈阳市 副理事长
5 树根互联技术有限公司 贺东东 北京市 副理事长
6 软通动力信息技术(集团)有限公司 刘天文 北京市 副理事长
7 华为技术有限公司 任正非 深圳市 副理事长
8 常州三思环保科技有限公司 谢其林 常州市 副理事长
9 长沙长泰机器人有限公司 姜贤良 长沙市 副理事长
10 重庆大学 张宗益 重庆市 副理事长
11 天津万立鑫晟新材料技术研究院有限公司 石卫东 天津市 副理事长
12 天津宝信铸造股份有限公司 胡继宝 天津市 副理事长
13 深圳领威科技有限公司 张志善 深圳市 副理事长
14 银川育成投资有限公司 袁芳 银川市 副理事长
15 睿银控股集团有限公司 杜秀琦 上海市 副理事长
16 上海汉得信息技术股份有限公司 陈迪清 上海市 副理事长
17 新兴铸管股份有限公司 李成章 北京市 副理事长
18 中国铸造协会 薛灵虎 北京市 副理事长
19 中铸云商网络科技(北京)有限公司 温平 北京市 副理事长
20 中钢集团邢台机械轧辊有限公司 薛灵虎 邢台市 副理事长
21 日月重工股份有限公司 傅明康 宁波市 副理事长
22 烟台冰轮重型机件有限公司 李增群 烟台市 副理事长
23 机械工业第六设计研究院有限公司 黄国甫 郑州市 副理事长
24 西北工业大学 汪劲松 西安市 副理事长
25 湖南赫威斯智控技术有限公司 陈猛波 长沙市 会员单位
26 尼欧迪克(青岛)除尘设备有限公司 黄宏 青岛市 会员单位
27 大连誉洋工业智能有限公司 姜作诚 大连市 会员单位
28 济南方德利模具有限公司 赵生彦 济南市 会员单位
29 贵州航天风华精密设备有限公司 廖其刚 贵阳市 会员单位
30 浙江万丰科技开发股份有限公司 吴锦华 绍兴市 会员单位
31 金华市宝琳工贸有限公司 朱琳 金华市 会员单位
32 山西平遥华兴电机铸造有限公司 李贵宝 晋中市 会员单位
33 湖南长沙金龙铸造实业有限公司 常应祥 长沙市 会员单位
34 安钢集团永通球墨铸铁管有限责任公司 黄新高 安阳市 会员单位
35 广东伊之密精密机械股份有限公司 陈敬财 佛山市 会员单位
36 东莞鸿图精密压铸有限公司 冯就图 东莞市 会员单位
37 致恒(天津)实业有限公司 任玉宝 天津市 会员单位
38 苏州兴业材料科技股份有限公司 王进兴 苏州市 会员单位
39 南通华东油压科技有限公司 丁洋 南通市 会员单位
40 河北春风铸造有限责任公司 王华锋 衡水市 会员单位
41 定州东方铸造有限公司 陈占营 保定市 会员单位
42 桐乡合德机械有限公司 孙袁 嘉兴市 会员单位
43 洛阳洛北重工机械有限公司 王争辉 洛阳市 会员单位
44 广东肇庆动力技研有限公司 何韶 肇庆市 会员单位
45 广东鸿图科技股份有限公司 黎柏其 肇庆市 会员单位
46 宁波通达精密铸造有限公司 王志通 宁波市 会员单位
47 淄博大亚金属科技股份有限公司 李艳 淄博市 会员单位
48 天津新伟祥工业有限公司 陈友三 天津市 会员单位
49 河南省中原内配集团 薛德龙 焦作市 会员单位
50 福建省益强硅砂科技有限公司 陈文彬 福州市 会员单位
51 常州朗锐铸造有限公司 董雯 常州市 会员单位
52 一拖(洛阳)铸造有限公司 徐治新 洛阳市 会员单位
53 济南圣泉集团股份有限公司 唐一林 济南市 会员单位
54 内蒙古第一机械集团有限公司 李全文 包头市 会员单位
55 厦门达科塔机械有限公司 刘志伟 厦门市 会员单位
56 湖南华中天地环保科技有限公司 刘百灵 岳阳市 会员单位
57 永冠能源科技集团 张贤铭 宁波市 会员单位
58 迈迪信息技术有限公司 任开迅 杭州市 会员单位
59 江门新会亿利集装箱配件厂有限公司 谭洋 江门市 会员单位
60 玫德集团有限公司 于瑞水 济南市 会员单位
61 天津中屹铭科技有限公司 陈跃程 天津市 会员单位
62 阳山县联合铸锻有限公司 何明珊 佛山市 会员单位
63 东方大有(北京)科技有限公司 范淑德 北京市 会员单位
64 尼的曼过滤制造(苏州)有限公司 Hans Anders Elis Franzén 苏州市 会员单位
65 河北工业大学 展永 天津市 会员单位
66 迈格码(苏州)软件科技有限公司 ERWIN FLENDER 苏州市 会员单位
67 郑州机械研究所 魏建军 郑州市 会员单位
68 中兴盛达电气技术(郑州)有限公司 张瑞敏 郑州市 会员单位
69 滁州金诺实业有限公司 马正松 滁州市 会员单位
70 上海固都自动化工程有限公司 Martin Muller 上海市 会员单位
71 北京易加三维科技有限公司 黄贤清 北京市 会员单位
72 宜宾普什联动科技有限公司 王康生 宜宾市 会员单位
73 阜新力达钢铁铸造有限公司 杨亿中 阜新市 会员单位
74 广西长城机械股份有限公司 周忆平 贺州市 会员单位
75 驻马店中集华骏铸造有限公司 李贵平 驻马店市 会员单位
76 中国银行股份有限公司宁夏回族自治区分行 陈志能 银川市 会员单位
77 广东韶铸集团有限公司 杨国华 韶关市 会员单位
78 贵州安吉航空精密铸造有限责任公司 冉兴 安顺市 会员单位
79 迁西奥帝爱机械铸造有限公司 张会友 唐山市 会员单位
80 宁夏维尔铸造有限责任公司 王小宁 石嘴山市 会员单位
81 中信戴卡股份有限公司 武汉琦 秦皇岛市 会员单位
82 中国重汽集团济南动力有限公司铸锻中心 安波 济南市 会员单位
83 陕西工业职业技术学院材料学院 张晓云 咸阳市 会员单位
84 西安理工大学 刘德安 西安市 会员单位
85 浙商银行股份有限公司 沈仁康 杭州市 会员单位
86 河北龙凤山铸业有限公司 刘海涛 邯郸市 会员单位
87 一汽铸造有限公司 孙峰 长春市 会员单位
88 北京仁创砂业科技集团有限公司 秦申二 北京市 会员单位
89 东风精密铸造有限公司 杜孔明 十堰市 会员单位
90 安徽合力股份有限公司合肥铸锻厂 解明国 合肥市 会员单位
91 宁夏大学机械工程学院 何建国 银川市 会员单位
92 保定维尔铸造机械股份有限公司 肖忠庶 保定市 会员单位
93 重庆长江造型材料(集团)股份有限公司 熊鹰 重庆市 会员单位
94 潍柴动力(潍坊)铸锻有限公司 徐宏 潍坊市 会员单位
95 山东开泰金属耐磨有限公司 刘家兵 滨州市 会员单位
96 成都青之软件有限责任公司 李大路 成都市 会员单位
97 北京易知路科技有限公司 庞恩辽 北京市 会员单位
98 吉林大学 李元元 长春市 会员单位
99 清华大学 邱勇 北京市 会员单位
100 共享装备股份有限公司 纳建红 银川市 会员单位
101 山东浩信机械有限公司 吕继贤 潍坊市 会员单位
102 嘉瑞科技(惠州)有限公司 余慧珊 惠州市 会员单位
103 苏州明志科技有限公司 邱壑 苏州市 会员单位
104 襄阳金耐特机械股份有限公司 帅德国 襄樊市 会员单位
105 北方民族大学 郭郁烈 银川市 会员单位
106 泽州产业园区发展运营有限公司 孙晋泉 晋城市 会员单位
107 大连盛通阀门制造有限公司 王传涛 大连市 会员单位
108 用友网络科技股份有限公司 王文京 北京市 会员单位
109 机科发展科技股份有限公司 刘新状 北京市 会员单位
110 昆山启赢电气设备有限公司 曹德福 苏州市 会员单位
111 陕西工业职业技术学院 张晓云 咸阳市 会员单位
112 山东金璞新材料有限公司 沈辰宇 淄博市 会员单位
113 广东鸿泰科技股份有限公司 余学聪 肇庆市 会员单位
114 共享铸钢有限公司 彭凡 银川市 会员单位
115 江苏恒立液压股份有限公司常州铸造分公司 汪立平 常州市 会员单位
116 浙江省机电设计研究院有限公司 黄列群 杭州市 会员单位
117 秦川机床工具集团股份公司 龙兴元 宝鸡市 会员单位
118 苏氏精密制造技术(北京)股份有限公司 戴立宏 北京市 会员单位
119 广东肇庆动力金属股份有限公司 何韶 肇庆市 会员单位
120 大连亚明汽车部件股份有限公司 宋寿昌 大连市 会员单位
121 珠海市润星泰电器有限公司 任怀德 珠海市 会员单位
122 北京航星机器制造有限公司 孙绍明 北京市 会员单位
123 南京优耐特精密机械制造有限公司 TORSTEN MARCEL NITSCHE 南京市 会员单位
124 马尔软件技术开发(上海)有限公司东莞分公司 张昭明 东莞市 会员单位
125 苏州弗兰特环保科技有限公司 李圣波 苏州市 会员单位
126 山东汇金股份有限公司 李兆霞 莱芜市 会员单位
127 东方电气集团东方汽轮机有限公司铸锻事业部 张文峰 德阳市 会员单位
128 凤城市晋鼎通用设备制造有限公司 顾广恒 丹东市 会员单位
129 金昌镒康科技铸业有限公司 王伟 武威市 会员单位
130 天津汇丰探测装备有限公司 松本春彦 天津市 会员单位
131 中信重工洛阳重铸铁业有限责任公司 王春民 洛阳市 会员单位
132 康硕电气集团有限公司 樊一扬 北京市 会员单位
133 沈阳莱茵机器人有限公司 李刚 沈阳市 会员单位
365bet体育在线-365bet官网